Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 11,954,944
Total Deaths: 546,720 Total Recovered: 6,902,360

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Monaco Live Data & Statistics

Monaco

Total Cases Monaco

108

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 108 cases and out of which 9 are active cases in Monaco. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 4 and total of 95 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 0 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

9

Total Deaths

4

Recovered Cases

95

Critical Cases

0

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA3,097,0841,608,249133,9721,354,86315,37100
2Brazil Brazil1,674,655489,86566,8681,117,9228,31800
3India India743,481265,77020,653457,0588,94400
4Russia Russia694,230219,85610,494463,8802,30000
5Peru Peru309,27897,38810,952200,9381,26500
6Chile Chile301,01926,3406,434268,2452,06000
7Spain Spain299,210028,392061700
8UK UK286,349044,391020900
9Mexico Mexico268,00872,34832,014163,6463786,258895
10Iran Iran245,68826,75711,931207,0003,27000
11Italy Italy241,95614,24234,899192,8157000
12Pakistan Pakistan237,48991,6024,922140,9652,2362,98083
13Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia217,10860,2522,017154,8392,26800
14South Africa South Africa215,855110,0543,502102,29953900
15Turkey Turkey207,89717,3455,260185,2921,15200
16Germany Germany198,3556,5529,103182,70029800
17France France168,81061,22229,93377,65553800
18Bangladesh Bangladesh168,64588,3922,15178,102100
19Colombia Colombia124,49468,2744,35951,86187500
20Canada Canada106,16727,5738,71169,8832,15000
21Qatar Qatar100,9455,90813494,90315400
22China China83,5723904,63478,548570
23Argentina Argentina83,42651,6871,64430,09568800
24Egypt Egypt77,27952,0723,48921,7184100
25Sweden Sweden73,34405,447010300
26Indonesia Indonesia66,22632,1323,30930,785000
27Iraq Iraq64,70125,7642,68536,25239600
28Belarus Belarus64,00311,66543651,9028900
29Ecuador Ecuador63,24529,3014,87329,07128800
30Belgium Belgium62,05835,1629,77417,1222700
31UAE UAE52,60010,56032641,714100
32Kuwait Kuwait51,2459,35337741,51515900
33Kazakhstan Kazakhstan51,05922,39326428,4022211,3760
34Netherlands Netherlands50,69406,13201800
35Ukraine Ukraine49,60726,1311,28322,19310600
36Oman Oman48,99717,77322431,00012700
37Philippines Philippines47,87334,1781,30912,38616600
38Singapore Singapore45,1404,1122641,002100
39Portugal Portugal44,41613,3421,62929,4457600
40Bolivia Bolivia41,54527,6171,53012,398711,03654
41Panama Panama40,29120,76679918,72616000
42Dominican Republic Dominican Republic38,43018,04582119,56420800
43Poland Poland36,41210,6461,52824,2387300
44Afghanistan Afghanistan33,38412,28592020,1793100
45Switzerland Switzerland32,3691,1031,96629,3001700
46Israel Israel32,22213,65334218,2278600
47Bahrain Bahrain30,3214,6539825,5706000
48Nigeria Nigeria29,78917,01266912,108700
49Romania Romania29,6207,2871,79920,53423100
50Armenia Armenia29,28511,87550316,9071000
51Ireland Ireland25,5384321,74223,3641200
52Honduras Honduras25,42822,1146772,6375876321
53Guatemala Guatemala24,78720,2081,0043,575500
54Ghana Ghana21,9684,68312917,156600
55Azerbaijan Azerbaijan21,3748,47426512,6356600
56Japan Japan19,9811,80697817,1973600
57Austria Austria18,4211,02970616,6861000
58Moldova Moldova18,1416,29760311,24139100
59Algeria Algeria16,8793,81796812,0945500
60Serbia Serbia16,7193,02333013,36611000
61Nepal Nepal16,1688,634357,499000
62Cameroon Cameroon14,9163,03235911,5255200
63Morocco Morocco14,6073,72824010,6391900
64S. Korea S. Korea13,24498928511,97015630
65Denmark Denmark12,88829660911,983500
66Czechia Czechia12,6854,4243517,9101300
67Ivory Coast Ivory Coast11,1945,631765,487000
68Uzbekistan Uzbekistan10,6703,819406,8113600
69Sudan Sudan9,9974,3416225,034000
70Norway Norway8,9475582518,138300
71Australia Australia8,8861,2931067,48781310
72Malaysia Malaysia8,674721218,481200
73El Salvador El Salvador8,3073,1492294,92923400
74Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan8,2795,2051072,967241388
75Kenya Kenya8,2505,5791672,5042900
76Venezuela Venezuela7,6935,522712,1001800
77Senegal Senegal7,5472,3871375,0233400
78DRC DRC7,4324,0241823,226000
79Finland Finland7,2622333296,700100
80North Macedonia North Macedonia7,2443,5693513,3245500
81Haiti Haiti6,4324,2351172,0800614
82Tajikistan Tajikistan6,3151,297534,965000
83Bulgaria Bulgaria6,1022,8112543,0373200
84Ethiopia Ethiopia5,8463,3131032,4303500
85Gabon Gabon5,7433,123462,5741100
86Guinea Guinea5,6361,060344,5422400
87Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6212,7212072,693400
88Costa Rica Costa Rica5,4863,653231,8101100
89French Guiana French Guiana5,1783,038212,1193000
90Mauritania Mauritania5,0242,9451351,9441400
91Djibouti Djibouti4,878202554,621000
92Palestine Palestine4,6474,13518494000
93Luxembourg Luxembourg4,6034371104,056300
94Hungary Hungary4,2057425892,874700
95CAR CAR4,0713,04352976200
96Greece Greece3,5892,0221931,3741000
97Madagascar Madagascar3,4722,252331,1874100
98Croatia Croatia3,2729301132,229500
99Thailand Thailand3,19765583,074120
100Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea3,0712,17851842000
101Albania Albania3,0381,213811,744700
102Somalia Somalia3,0151,827921,096200
103Nicaragua Nicaragua2,846762911,993000
104Mayotte Mayotte2,688208342,446300
105Paraguay Paraguay2,5021,289201,193800
106Maldives Maldives2,501331122,1581200
107Cuba Cuba2,39569862,240400
108Mali Mali2,3486731191,556000
109Sri Lanka Sri Lanka2,081115111,955100
110South Sudan South Sudan2,0211,65038333000
111Estonia Estonia1,99546691,880200
112Lebanon Lebanon1,907523361,348800
113Zambia Zambia1,895505421,348100
114Iceland Iceland1,87316101,847000
115Lithuania Lithuania1,844218791,5471500
116Malawi Malawi1,8181,48219317400
117Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau1,7901,00525760500
118Slovakia Slovakia1,767266281,473300
119Slovenia Slovenia1,7392051111,423000
120Sierra Leone Sierra Leone1,572421631,088000
121Congo Congo1,5571,01244501000
122New Zealand New Zealand1,53723221,492010
123Cabo Verde Cabo Verde1,49975718724000
124Hong Kong Hong Kong1,30013271,161100
125Yemen Yemen1,297358348591000
126Tunisia Tunisia1,205106501,049000
127Benin Benin1,19984521333100
128Libya Libya1,18285235295000
129Rwanda Rwanda1,1725743595000
130Jordan Jordan1,16919010969300
131Latvia Latvia1,13496301,008100
132Niger Niger1,0945268974000
133Eswatini Eswatini1,05647214570500
134Mozambique Mozambique1,0407528280000
135Cyprus Cyprus1,00514719839000
136Burkina Faso Burkina Faso1,0039053860000
137Uganda Uganda971750896000
138Uruguay Uruguay9657129865000
139Georgia Georgia95810515838500
140Liberia Liberia91748241394000
141Montenegro Montenegro90757017320000
142Chad Chad8731174788000
143Andorra Andorra855352800000
144Zimbabwe Zimbabwe7875779201000
145Jamaica Jamaica74513610599080
146Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe72443213279000
147Diamond Princess Diamond Princess7124813651400
148San Marino San Marino698042656000
149Togo Togo68920715467200
150Malta Malta673119653000
151Suriname Suriname63421415405700
152Channel Islands Channel Islands5771847512000
153Réunion Réunion551763472300
154Namibia Namibia539514025100
155Tanzania Tanzania50930521183700
156Taiwan Taiwan44947438000
157Angola Angola38624821117600
158Syria Syria37223214126000
159Vietnam Vietnam369270342100
160Mauritius Mauritius342210330000
161Isle of Man Isle of Man336024312000
162Myanmar Myanmar316656245000
163Botswana Botswana314282131100
164Comoros Comoros311387266000
165Guyana Guyana284143161251100
166Martinique Martinique2491371498500
167Mongolia Mongolia227320195120
168Eritrea Eritrea215159056000
169Cayman Islands Cayman Islands20161194000
170Burundi Burundi191721118000
171Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands18800188000
172Guadeloupe Guadeloupe1841314157400
173Gibraltar Gibraltar17930176000
174Bermuda Bermuda14829137100
175Brunei Brunei14103138000
176Cambodia Cambodia141100131100
177Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago13388117000
178Monaco Monaco1089495000
179Aruba Aruba1054398000
180Bahamas Bahamas10441189100
181Barbados Barbados981790000
182Lesotho Lesotho9180011000
183Liechtenstein Liechtenstein842181000
184Seychelles Seychelles8170011000
185Bhutan Bhutan8025055000
186Sint Maarten Sint Maarten7801563000
187Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda7044323100
188French Polynesia French Polynesia622060000
189Gambia Gambia6131327000
190Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos4936211000
191Macao Macao461045000
192Saint Martin Saint Martin433337100
193Belize Belize309219000
194St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines290029000
195Timor-Leste Timor-Leste240024000
196Curaçao Curaçao233119000
197Grenada Grenada230023000
198Saint Lucia Saint Lucia223019000
199Fiji Fiji213018000
200New Caledonia New Caledonia210021000
201Laos Laos190019000
202Dominica Dominica180018000
203Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis161015000
204Falkland Islands Falkland Islands130013000
205Greenland Greenland130013000
206Vatican City Vatican City120012000
207Montserrat Montserrat110110000
208Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea11308000
209Western Sahara Western Sahara10118000
210MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9720000
211British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands8017000
212Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands7007000
213St. Barth St. Barth6006000
214Anguilla Anguilla3003000
215Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon1001000

Covid-19 Cases Data & Stats Globally And By Continent

What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
3,097,084
Brazil
1,674,655
India
743,481
Russia
694,230
Peru
309,278
Chile
301,019
Spain
299,210
UK
286,349
Mexico
268,008
Iran
245,688
Italy
241,956
Pakistan
237,489
Turkey
207,897
Germany
198,355
France
168,810
Bangladesh
168,645
Colombia
124,494
Canada
106,167
Qatar
100,945
China
83,572
Argentina
83,426
Egypt
77,279
Sweden
73,344
Indonesia
66,226
Iraq
64,701
Belarus
64,003
Ecuador
63,245
Belgium
62,058
UAE
52,600
Kuwait
51,245
Ukraine
49,607